2016 Oregon River Run Results

Athlete # Age Time Gap
1 Oropeza, Gabino M 67 36 17:46.6
2 Lader, Justin M 53 30 17:50.5 0:03.9
3 Bemis, Sean M 22 37 23:13.0 5:26.4
4 Klein, Sheril F 4 36 23:31.3 5:44.7
5 Kincl, Laurel F 15 46 23:32.8 5:46.2
6 Putney, Jacob M 44 23 23:50.7 6:04.1
7 Neumann, Kevin M 33 43 24:01.2 6:14.6
8 Biad, Nicholas M 61 13 24:24.2 6:37.6
9 Stovall, Matt M 29 41 25:11.0 7:24.4
10 Smith, Kyla F 6 26 26:04.3 8:17.7
11 Bangert, Matt M 64 33 26:32.8 8:46.2
12 Bangert, Alex F 65 33 26:33.5 8:46.9
13 Duringer, Jackson M 30 8 26:50.1 9:03.5
14 Hedrick, Erin F 49 38 27:05.1 9:18.5
15 Duke-Driessen, Cortney F 40 37 27:45.1 9:58.5
16 Lapeele, Jeremy M 68 43 28:02.1 10:15.5
17 Huck, Kevin M 16 44 28:39.4 10:52.8
18 MacDonald, Megan F 19 37 28:39.5 10:52.9
19 Koroush, Katrina F 14 35 28:49.8 11:03.2
20 Rainey, Leah F 13 35 28:49.9 11:03.3
21 Wilson, Kate F 69 34 28:50.9 11:04.3
22 Weekly, Jay M 20 116 29:29.0 11:42.4
23 Padman, Alasdair M 39 17 29:31.2 11:44.6
24 Armstrong, amanda F 25 29 30:00.5 12:13.9
25 DeFord, Trevor M 51 16 30:48.2 13:01.6
26 Rubesh, Staci F 52 38 30:48.3 13:01.7
27 Lehman, Rich M 63 54 31:14.5 13:27.9
28 Baker, Ben M 62 34 31:15.1 13:28.5
29 DeFord, Dawn F 50 45 31:24.7 13:38.1
30 Miller, Amber F 7 36 31:24.8 13:38.2
31 Bell, Shannon F 21 38 31:28.4 13:41.8
32 Duran, Savanna F 8 25 31:40.0 13:53.4
33 Rimer, Bob M 59 50 32:32.6 14:46.0
34 Rimer, Bobbie F 57 46 32:32.7 14:46.1
35 Peveler, Nicole F 3 42 35:43.9 17:57.3
36 Church, Keri F 34 37 35:50.7 18:04.1
37 Larson, Talay M 24 36:20.7 18:34.1
38 Armstrong, amanda F 26 29 37:24.9 19:38.3
39 Cordell, Cassadee F 72 22 38:52.9 21:06.3
40 Poppino, Candy F 11 63 40:02.5 22:15.9
41 Pettigre, Michelle F 56 19 43:38.9 25:52.3
42 Rimer, Riley M 58 20 43:39.0 25:52.4
43 Kennedy, Karen F 10 60 44:47.0 27:00.4
44 LaBonte, Jackie F 12 62 44:48.8 27:02.2
45 Manibusan, Tahnisha F 66 17 44:48.8 27:02.2
46 Manibusan, Raymond M 37 38 44:49.2 27:02.6
47 Felgentraeger, Darlene F 60 64 45:13.6 27:27.0
48 Riffle, Chris F 27 60 47:10.8 29:24.2
49 Lucas, Mary F 28 62 47:11.4 29:24.8
50 Slegrist, Will M 74 31 48:06.7 30:20.1
51 Manibusan, Tayanani F 38 13 48:19.5 30:32.9
52 Heakel, Jason M 70 34 48:42.0 30:55.4
53 Henkez, Jeremy M 71 33 48:42.0 30:55.4
54 Weil, Kelly F 55 39 48:50.4 31:03.8
55 Foster, Sara F 43 35 48:50.5 31:03.9
56 Smith, Keerin M 31 1 49:06.0 31:19.4
57 Chulawanno, CHANISA F 32 35 49:06.3 31:19.7
58 Dodge, Andrea F 46 37 50:38.3 32:51.7
59 Dodge, Dan M 45 41 50:38.7 32:52.1
60 Wallace, Kelsey F 54 34 51:01.3 33:14.7
61 Gibney, Alexandra F 73 31 51:01.4 33:14.8
62 Pelz, Jessica F 41 37 51:02.4 33:15.8
63 Pelz, Zach M 42 34 51:03.0 33:16.4
64 Larson, Natthinee F 23 38 51:04.3 33:17.7
65 Lewis, Kristan F 9 28 51:04.8 33:18.2
66 Graham, Mathias M 47 53 56:47.7 39:01.1
67 Graham, Lindsey F 48 24 56:48.7 39:02.1
68 Hagen, Jennifer F 17 61 56:53.1 39:06.5
69 Weil, Mike M 18 66 56:54.6 39:08.0
70 Manibusan, Sally F 35 38 1:00:00.0 42:13.4
71 Chevraux, Linda F 36 71 1:00:00.0 42:13.4