5k Trail Run Results

10k Trail Run Results Race Photos
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR BENSON 30 21 M 1/1 20-24 21:21.5 21:25.8 0:04.2 6:55/M
2 JEREMIAH FITZGIBBON 76 57 M 1/3 55-59 23:12.7 23:15.9 0:03.1 7:30/M
3 SARAH MARKS 52 26 F 1/4 25-29 23:49.4 23:53.1 0:03.6 7:42/M
4 KYLE WOOD 47 29 M 1/4 25-29 24:35.2 24:40.4 0:05.1 7:57/M
5 EDWARD HAYNES 59 26 M 2/4 25-29 25:30.2 25:36.5 0:06.3 8:15/M
6 THOMAS LAPIERRE 54 30 M 1/6 30-34 25:44.4 25:49.2 0:04.7 8:20/M
7 JENNIFER STADSTAD 48 39 F 1/13 35-39 25:57.7 26:00.3 0:02.5 8:23/M
8 KRISTY STUTZMAN 14 29 F 2/4 25-29 26:01.4 26:05.4 0:03.9 8:25/M
9 LAYSAN UNGER 67 30 F 1/7 30-34 26:40.3 26:46.0 0:05.6 8:38/M
10 BRETT MICHAUD LAKE OSWEGO OR 51 57 M 2/3 55-59 27:19.5 27:26.2 0:06.6 8:51/M
11 LEANN GURNEY Albany OR 127 35 F 2/13 35-39 27:45.4 27:47.8 0:02.3 8:58/M
12 ALEX MAURONER 82 27 M 3/4 25-29 27:42.0 27:52.1 0:10.0 8:59/M
13 CHASE LAPERLE 38 14 M 1/3 1-14 28:18.7 28:24.4 0:05.6 9:10/M
14 STEVE AHLBERG 6 64 M 1/3 60-64 28:14.9 28:35.5 0:20.5 9:13/M
15 AUDREY BRANDIS 53 12 F 1/4 1-14 29:46.5 29:50.3 0:03.8 9:37/M
16 KAYLEN WOOD 46 30 F 2/7 30-34 30:10.3 30:16.4 0:06.1 9:46/M
17 MARIO CHAVEZ 88 34 M 2/6 30-34 30:17.5 30:20.3 0:02.7 9:47/M
18 LANDON HUDDLESTON 21 14 M 2/3 1-14 30:20.2 30:31.0 0:10.7 9:51/M
19 MANDY MARTIN 68 34 F 3/7 30-34 30:28.5 30:35.3 0:06.7 9:52/M
20 COLE ROGERS 24 12 M 3/3 1-14 30:35.9 30:39.0 0:03.0 9:53/M
21 MEGAN VANIMAN 2 28 F 3/4 25-29 31:01.6 31:07.2 0:05.6 10:02/M
22 SHERI PENDER 60 46 F 1/2 45-49 31:07.2 31:11.1 0:03.8 10:04/M
23 KYLE ROSE 85 30 M 3/6 30-34 31:50.0 31:50.0 10:16/M
24 KRISTEN JOHNSON 5 44 F 1/2 40-44 31:44.6 31:52.8 0:08.1 10:17/M
25 LAUREN BERKLUND 49 11 F 2/4 1-14 32:05.8 32:09.5 0:03.7 10:22/M
26 KLINT ROSE 87 35 M 1/4 35-39 32:53.1 32:58.0 0:04.8 10:38/M
27 MARY BENSON Beaverton OR 29 55 F 1/5 55-59 33:04.8 33:08.3 0:03.4 10:41/M
28 JOE MORRIS 75 64 M 2/3 60-64 33:07.3 33:16.2 0:08.8 10:44/M
29 ALBERTO QUIROGA 113 38 M 2/4 35-39 33:23.7 33:29.1 0:05.3 10:48/M
30 LESLIE HUDDLESTON 20 37 F 3/13 35-39 33:25.7 33:37.5 0:11.8 10:51/M
31 MIKE MCGOWAN 71 37 M 3/4 35-39 33:54.4 34:00.0 0:05.5 10:58/M
32 JULIE BROWN 43 37 F 4/13 35-39 34:26.1 34:33.8 0:07.7 11:09/M
33 BRAD BOGARDUS 11 34 M 4/6 30-34 34:41.4 34:48.7 0:07.3 11:14/M
34 SAVANNA LINDBERG 72 23 F 1/1 20-24 36:13.2 36:29.7 0:16.5 11:46/M
35 SHARON GRAHAM 73 56 F 2/5 55-59 36:30.4 36:30.4 11:46/M
36 BILL CASTREY 89 40 M 1/2 40-44 36:37.2 36:37.2 11:49/M
37 LINDSEY CASTREY 104 36 F 5/13 35-39 36:30.4 36:43.1 0:12.7 11:51/M
38 ROB WOLLEMANN 77 34 M 5/6 30-34 37:00.0 37:07.4 0:07.4 11:58/M
39 POLLY WEGNER CORVALLIS OR 56 39 F 6/13 35-39 37:32.0 37:38.9 0:06.9 12:08/M
40 CHRISTOPHER CRUZ 50 31 M 6/6 30-34 39:50.2 39:53.7 0:03.5 12:52/M
41 ERIN HEDRICK 57 36 F 7/13 35-39 40:07.3 40:23.6 0:16.3 13:02/M
42 TAHNISHA MANIBUSAN 41 15 F 1/1 15-19 40:49.8 41:00.6 0:10.7 13:14/M
43 , TAYANANI MANIBUSAN 42 11 F 3/4 1-14 40:49.5 41:00.7 0:11.1 13:14/M
44 KEVIN HUCK 64 42 M 2/2 40-44 41:52.2 42:11.3 0:19.1 13:36/M
45 PAULINE LOHR 15 45 F 2/2 45-49 41:52.4 42:11.7 0:19.3 13:36/M
46 CALLIE COLLETTE 7 36 F 8/13 35-39 42:31.7 42:39.9 0:08.2 13:45/M
47 CORI COLLETTE 3 32 F 4/7 30-34 42:31.0 42:40.3 0:09.3 13:46/M
48 KAREN TASH 58 65 F 1/2 65-69 42:53.4 43:13.9 0:20.5 13:56/M
49 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS 65 70 M 1/1 70-74 44:44.7 44:58.8 0:14.0 14:30/M
50 MICHAEL SANDERS 16 65 M 1/3 65-69 45:59.7 46:13.0 0:13.3 14:55/M
51 RUDY HAYES 74 99 M 1/1 80-99 45:58.7 46:13.2 0:14.5 14:55/M
52 MICHAEL ALDERSON 19 67 M 2/3 65-69 45:59.7 46:13.3 0:13.5 14:55/M
53 RAY MANIBUSAN 40 36 M 4/4 35-39 46:42.2 46:54.5 0:12.3 15:08/M
54 SALLY MANIBUSAN 39 36 F 9/13 35-39 46:46.0 46:57.4 0:11.4 15:09/M
55 REBECCA PRYOR 18 39 F 10/13 35-39 53:25.1 53:44.1 0:19.0 17:20/M
56 VERENA LEWANDOWSKI 66 65 F 2/2 65-69 53:59.2 54:08.5 0:09.3 17:28/M
57 ALISON BRYANT 44 32 F 5/7 30-34 54:57.8 55:13.9 0:16.0 17:49/M
58 PAULA STAHL 55 40 F 2/2 40-44 54:59.3 55:14.8 0:15.4 17:49/M
59 SYDNEY HUDDLESTON 22 11 F 4/4 1-14 56:13.4 56:28.8 0:15.4 18:13/M
60 ANNE SAUVIE 84 50 F 1/2 50-54 1:01:19.0 1:01:34.9 0:15.8 19:52/M
61 NATE OTTO 62 29 M 4/4 25-29 1:01:19.1 1:01:36.6 0:17.5 19:52/M
62 MEGGIE WRIGHT 61 28 F 4/4 25-29 1:01:19.6 1:01:37.3 0:17.7 19:53/M
63 KAREN EARLYWINE 25 64 F 1/1 60-64 1:01:53.2 1:02:12.8 0:19.5 20:04/M
64 GLEN HENKEL 81 55 M 3/3 55-59 1:03:18.3 1:03:28.6 0:10.2 20:28/M
65 JAN HENKEL 80 56 F 3/5 55-59 1:03:19.0 1:03:28.8 0:09.8 20:28/M
66 MICHAEL STEVENSON 31 15 M 1/1 15-19 1:03:20.8 1:03:36.6 0:15.8 20:31/M
67 KORI HELGET 83 36 F 11/13 35-39 1:03:20.8 1:03:37.1 0:16.3 20:31/M
68 JAN FORBES 12 54 F 2/2 50-54 1:04:07.7 1:04:29.1 0:21.4 20:48/M
69 DAVE BEAM 86 60 M 3/3 60-64 1:04:07.5 1:04:29.3 0:21.8 20:48/M
70 BILL DUKE 37 67 M 3/3 65-69 1:05:03.2 1:05:14.1 0:10.8 21:03/M
71 MANDY DUKE 36 38 F 12/13 35-39 1:05:12.2 1:05:24.5 0:12.2 21:06/M
72 BETH HENKEL 78 32 F 6/7 30-34 1:05:14.8 1:05:29.3 0:14.5 21:07/M
73 CONNIE HARPOLE 79 57 F 4/5 55-59 1:05:16.1 1:05:30.3 0:14.1 21:08/M
74 SARA FOSTER 33 33 F 7/7 30-34 1:18:22.2 1:18:39.9 0:17.7 25:22/M
75 JENNIFER HAGEN 32 59 F 5/5 55-59 1:18:22.1 1:18:41.4 0:19.2 25:23/M
76 ELLEN WOODS 90 37 F 13/13 35-39 1:30:01.6 1:30:01.6 29:02/M